CO2023

Groups

1st Round

  1. Group 1 – 08:30

    1. Sofie Björlycke
    2. Iben I. M. Blaabjerg
    3. Jenni Karppinen
    4. Kassandra Fog Wichmann
  2. Group 2 – 08:42

    1. Katka Boďová
    2. Sonja Laine
    3. Jenny Larsson
    4. Emma Thomsen
  3. Group 3 – 08:54

    1. Lydie Hellgren
    2. Tinja Väisänen
    3. Elina Rydberg
    4. Solveig Stenberg
  4. Group 4 – 09:06

    1. Silva Saarinen
    2. María Eldey Kristínardóttir
    3. Kaire Tekku
    4. Jelena Eberts
  5. Group 5 – 09:18

    1. Anneli Tõugjas-Männiste
    2. Olivia Kindstedt
    3. Amanda Lennartsson
    4. Josefine Johansson
  6. Group 6 – 09:30

    1. Heidi Laine
    2. Kaidi Allsalu
    3. Camilla Kampen
    4. Rachel Turton
  7. Group 8 – 10:12

    1. Tobias Östling
    2. Isak Andersson
    3. Oliver Hansen
    4. Teemu Talikainen
  8. Group 9 – 10:24

    1. Tom Erik Steen
    2. Kasperi Pakarinen
    3. Onni Ruusunen
    4. Mads Maltesen Skibsby
  9. Group 10 – 10:36

    1. Richard Kappling
    2. Albert Weirsøe Hytten
    3. Peter Christoffersen
    4. Toke Kyed
  10. Group 11 – 10:48

    1. Daniel Carlquist
    2. Niko Rättyä
    3. Stanislaus Amann
    4. Jonas Friis Nielsen
  11. Group 12 – 11:00

    1. Pontus Welin
    2. Philip Hee
    3. Jens Rud
    4. Samuel Hänninen
  12. Group 13 – 11:12

    1. Jesse Nieminen
    2. Johan Davidsson
    3. Aapo Karhi
    4. Lucas Stanborough
  13. Group 14 – 11:24

    1. Jeppe Ask
    2. Jasper Heino
    3. Simon Lui
    4. Elmer FURUSTIG
  14. Group 15 – 11:36

    1. Lauri Vuorenpää
    2. Jens Wendelboe
    3. Onni Arminen
  15. Group 16 – 11:48

    1. Phillip-Tyler Belt
    2. Jonas Tangen Hoff
    3. Joni Peltonen
    4. Rasmus Saukkoriipi
  16. Group 17 – 12:00

    1. Rasmus Tuominen
    2. Nicolai Michaelsen
    3. Juho Pylkkänen
    4. Daniel Mølbjerg Adderley
  17. Group 18 – 12:12

    1. Daniel Lakka
    2. Laurits Sørensen
    3. Connor Wood
    4. Niilo Hongisto
  18. Group 19 – 12:24

    1. Al Fleming
    2. Filip Dahlén
    3. Juuso Heikkinen
    4. Tomi Tikko
  19. Group 20 – 12:36

    1. Laurenz Schaurhofer
    2. Elias Gripler
    3. Andreas Poulsen
    4. Lennart Hannawald
  20. Group 21 – 13:00

    1. Eetu Salomäki
    2. Aksel Korneliussen
    3. Ben Holding
    4. Tom Wendt
  21. Group 22 – 13:12

    1. Severi Saviniemi
    2. Emanuel Bengts
    3. Tommy Nielsen
    4. Miro Ryhänen
  22. Group 23 – 13:24

    1. Aaro Koskela
    2. Evald Sandermoen Øwre
    3. Alexander Bruun
    4. Tobias Voß
  23. Group 24 – 13:36

    1. Carl Falk
    2. Simar Villmann
    3. Kasperi Koskela
    4. Topias Mikkonen
  24. Group 25 – 13:48

    1. Andreas Nielsen
    2. Matias Kanniainen
    3. Benjamin Bugge Lauridsen
    4. Otto Mäkinen
  25. Group 26 – 14:00

    1. Jens Grandorf Bak
    2. Tuukka Lappi
    3. Gustav Dahlén
    4. Jamie Matthews
  26. Group 27 – 14:12

    1. Henric Hagman
    2. Lauri Hämäläinen
    3. Søren Handrup
    4. Vebjørn Greger Løvmon
  27. Group 28 – 14:24

    1. Mauri Villmann
    2. Morten Kristiansen
    3. Fritiof Fagergren
    4. Jaakko Kankare
  28. Group 29 – 14:36

    1. Andreas Havnegjerde
    2. Erik Aalto
    3. Simon Kappling
    4. Hjalmar Fredriksson
  29. Group 30 – 14:48

    1. Ville Ahokas
    2. Martin Milne
    3. Henar Ruudna
    4. Markus Fjørtoft
  30. Group 31 – 15:00

    1. Karl Johan Høj Nybo
    2. Joonas Aalto
    3. Pyry Joutsen
    4. Morten Brenna
  31. Group 32 – 15:15

    1. Luukas Rokkanen
    2. Sebastian Pauli
    3. Rasmus Metsamaa
    4. Noah Smithson
  32. Group 33 – 15:30

    1. Silver Lätt
    2. Daniel Davidsson
    3. Mathias Villota
    4. Hjalte Jensen

2nd Round

  1. Group 1 – 08:30

    1. Josefine Johansson
    2. Lydie Hellgren
    3. Solveig Stenberg
    4. Jelena Eberts
  2. Group 2 – 08:42

    1. Kassandra Fog Wichmann
    2. Kaire Tekku
    3. Jenny Larsson
    4. Sonja Laine
  3. Group 3 – 08:54

    1. Rachel Turton
    2. Emma Thomsen
    3. Iben I. M. Blaabjerg
    4. Katka Boďová
  4. Group 4 – 09:06

    1. Jenni Karppinen
    2. Sofie Björlycke
    3. Amanda Lennartsson
    4. Elina Rydberg
  5. Group 5 – 09:18

    1. Heidi Laine
    2. Silva Saarinen
    3. Camilla Kampen
    4. Tinja Väisänen
  6. Group 6 – 09:30

    1. Kaidi Allsalu
    2. Anneli Tõugjas-Männiste
    3. Olivia Kindstedt
    4. María Eldey Kristínardóttir
  7. Group 9 – 10:24

    1. Juuso Heikkinen
    2. Daniel Lakka
    3. Tom Wendt
    4. Peter Christoffersen
  8. Group 10 – 10:36

    1. Pontus Welin
    2. Kasperi Koskela
    3. Alexander Bruun
    4. Laurits Sørensen
  9. Group 11 – 10:48

    1. Jeppe Ask
    2. Jonas Tangen Hoff
    3. Lennart Hannawald
    4. Daniel Carlquist
  10. Group 12 – 11:00

    1. Al Fleming
    2. Jens Rud
    3. Rasmus Metsamaa
    4. Elmer FURUSTIG
  11. Group 13 – 11:12

    1. Morten Kristiansen
    2. Andreas Nielsen
    3. Andreas Poulsen
    4. Lucas Stanborough
  12. Group 14 – 11:24

    1. Vebjørn Greger Løvmon
    2. Tom Erik Steen
    3. Simon Kappling
    4. Gustav Dahlén
  13. Group 15 – 11:36

    1. Noah Smithson
    2. Benjamin Bugge Lauridsen
    3. Jonas Friis Nielsen
    4. Ben Holding
  14. Group 16 – 11:48

    1. Phillip-Tyler Belt
    2. Richard Kappling
    3. Martin Milne
    4. Emanuel Bengts
  15. Group 17 – 12:00

    1. Kasperi Pakarinen
    2. Lauri Vuorenpää
    3. Toke Kyed
    4. Fritiof Fagergren
  16. Group 18 – 12:12

    1. Aaro Koskela
    2. Aapo Karhi
    3. Tuukka Lappi
    4. Simon Lui
  17. Group 19 – 12:24

    1. Jens Grandorf Bak
    2. Tobias Östling
    3. Albert Weirsøe Hytten
    4. Pyry Joutsen
  18. Group 20 – 12:36

    1. Carl Falk
    2. Filip Dahlén
    3. Eetu Salomäki
    4. Daniel Mølbjerg Adderley
  19. Group 21 – 13:00

    1. Erik Aalto
    2. Sebastian Pauli
    3. Søren Handrup
    4. Morten Brenna
  20. Group 22 – 13:12

    1. Severi Saviniemi
    2. Stanislaus Amann
    3. Markus Fjørtoft
    4. Topias Mikkonen
  21. Group 23 – 13:24

    1. Jasper Heino
    2. Henric Hagman
    3. Joonas Aalto
    4. Elias Gripler
  22. Group 24 – 13:36

    1. Connor Wood
    2. Tobias Voß
    3. Niilo Hongisto
    4. Karl Johan Høj Nybo
  23. Group 25 – 13:48

    1. Isak Andersson
    2. Jaakko Kankare
    3. Tommy Nielsen
    4. Oliver Hansen
  24. Group 26 – 14:00

    1. Aksel Korneliussen
    2. Matias Kanniainen
    3. Mathias Villota
    4. Jamie Matthews
  25. Group 27 – 14:12

    1. Henar Ruudna
    2. Nicolai Michaelsen
    3. Simar Villmann
    4. Onni Arminen
  26. Group 28 – 14:24

    1. Ville Ahokas
    2. Philip Hee
    3. Luukas Rokkanen
    4. Lauri Hämäläinen
  27. Group 29 – 14:36

    1. Hjalmar Fredriksson
    2. Onni Ruusunen
    3. Teemu Talikainen
    4. Miro Ryhänen
  28. Group 30 – 14:48

    1. Joni Peltonen
    2. Rasmus Tuominen
    3. Tomi Tikko
    4. Silver Lätt
  29. Group 31 – 15:00

    1. Johan Davidsson
    2. Daniel Davidsson
    3. Laurenz Schaurhofer
    4. Samuel Hänninen
  30. Group 32 – 15:15

    1. Niko Rättyä
    2. Jesse Nieminen
    3. Jens Wendelboe
    4. Juho Pylkkänen
  31. Group 33 – 15:30

    1. Otto Mäkinen
    2. Mauri Villmann
    3. Hjalte Jensen
    4. Rasmus Saukkoriipi

3rd Round

  1. Group 1 – 08:30

    1. Lydie Hellgren
    2. Kassandra Fog Wichmann
    3. Solveig Stenberg
    4. Jelena Eberts
  2. Group 2 – 08:42

    1. Katka Boďová
    2. Emma Thomsen
    3. Sonja Laine
    4. Iben I. M. Blaabjerg
  3. Group 3 – 08:54

    1. Kaire Tekku
    2. Olivia Kindstedt
    3. Josefine Johansson
    4. Jenny Larsson
  4. Group 4 – 09:06

    1. Sofie Björlycke
    2. Camilla Kampen
    3. María Eldey Kristínardóttir
    4. Rachel Turton
  5. Group 5 – 09:18

    1. Heidi Laine
    2. Tinja Väisänen
    3. Amanda Lennartsson
    4. Elina Rydberg
  6. Group 6 – 09:30

    1. Kaidi Allsalu
    2. Jenni Karppinen
    3. Silva Saarinen
    4. Anneli Tõugjas-Männiste
  7. Group 9 – 10:24

    1. Pontus Welin
    2. Peter Christoffersen
    3. Alexander Bruun
  8. Group 10 – 10:36

    1. Tobias Östling
    2. Daniel Carlquist
    3. Jeppe Ask
    4. Lennart Hannawald
  9. Group 11 – 10:48

    1. Jens Grandorf Bak
    2. Daniel Lakka
    3. Jens Rud
    4. Andreas Nielsen
  10. Group 12 – 11:00

    1. Richard Kappling
    2. Vebjørn Greger Løvmon
    3. Tom Erik Steen
    4. Martin Milne
  11. Group 13 – 11:12

    1. Filip Dahlén
    2. Daniel Mølbjerg Adderley
    3. Tom Wendt
    4. Morten Kristiansen
  12. Group 14 – 11:24

    1. Laurits Sørensen
    2. Jonas Tangen Hoff
    3. Ben Holding
    4. Toke Kyed
  13. Group 15 – 11:36

    1. Tuukka Lappi
    2. Simon Lui
    3. Henar Ruudna
    4. Juuso Heikkinen
  14. Group 16 – 11:48

    1. Stanislaus Amann
    2. Jamie Matthews
    3. Laurenz Schaurhofer
    4. Jonas Friis Nielsen
  15. Group 17 – 12:00

    1. Noah Smithson
    2. Benjamin Bugge Lauridsen
    3. Lauri Vuorenpää
    4. Fritiof Fagergren
  16. Group 18 – 12:12

    1. Tobias Voß
    2. Kasperi Koskela
    3. Simon Kappling
    4. Lucas Stanborough
  17. Group 19 – 12:24

    1. Rasmus Metsamaa
    2. Phillip-Tyler Belt
    3. Markus Fjørtoft
    4. Topias Mikkonen
  18. Group 20 – 12:36

    1. Carl Falk
    2. Søren Handrup
    3. Simar Villmann
    4. Al Fleming
  19. Group 21 – 13:00

    1. Emanuel Bengts
    2. Albert Weirsøe Hytten
    3. Aaro Koskela
    4. Sebastian Pauli
  20. Group 22 – 13:12

    1. Karl Johan Høj Nybo
    2. Elias Gripler
    3. Luukas Rokkanen
    4. Elmer FURUSTIG
  21. Group 23 – 13:24

    1. Matias Kanniainen
    2. Andreas Poulsen
    3. Gustav Dahlén
    4. Erik Aalto
  22. Group 24 – 13:36

    1. Eetu Salomäki
    2. Joonas Aalto
    3. Isak Andersson
    4. Connor Wood
  23. Group 25 – 13:48

    1. Niilo Hongisto
    2. Lauri Hämäläinen
    3. Aapo Karhi
    4. Kasperi Pakarinen
  24. Group 26 – 14:00

    1. Onni Arminen
    2. Joni Peltonen
    3. Jasper Heino
    4. Henric Hagman
  25. Group 27 – 14:12

    1. Niko Rättyä
    2. Jens Wendelboe
    3. Severi Saviniemi
    4. Oliver Hansen
  26. Group 28 – 14:24

    1. Morten Brenna
    2. Nicolai Michaelsen
    3. Miro Ryhänen
    4. Tomi Tikko
  27. Group 29 – 14:36

    1. Tommy Nielsen
    2. Ville Ahokas
    3. Philip Hee
    4. Johan Davidsson
  28. Group 30 – 14:48

    1. Hjalte Jensen
    2. Teemu Talikainen
    3. Rasmus Saukkoriipi
    4. Mathias Villota
  29. Group 31 – 15:00

    1. Aksel Korneliussen
    2. Silver Lätt
    3. Onni Ruusunen
    4. Rasmus Tuominen
  30. Group 32 – 15:15

    1. Juho Pylkkänen
    2. Otto Mäkinen
    3. Jesse Nieminen
    4. Pyry Joutsen
  31. Group 33 – 15:30

    1. Daniel Davidsson
    2. Samuel Hänninen
    3. Mauri Villmann
    4. Hjalmar Fredriksson